Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1802-01-22 Sara Lisa Esaiasdotter Öden Grundsunda
1802-01-31 Margareta Elisabet Andersdotter Dombäcksmark Grundsunda
1802-02-01 Anna Andersdotter Godmersta Grundsunda
1802-04-26 Per/Petrus Anders/Abraham Arnfelt/Abrahamsson Österalnäs 6 Själevad
1802-09-09 Erik Lydig Norrmark Nordmaling
1803-04-01 Olof Zachrisson Sundström Nybyn Nysätra
1803-06-16 Anna Abrahamsdotter Västerhus Själevad
1803-07-03 Mikael Ödmark Öden Grundsunda
1803-09-27 Katarina Helena Persdotter Tavelsjön Umeå lands
1803-11-25 Johan Lydig Sunnansjö? Nordmaling
1804 Anders Persson Tavelsjön? Umeå lands
1804-04-03 Anna Brita Vesterlund Själevad
1804-06-27 Brita Abrahamsdotter Österalnäs 6 Själevad
1805-02-04 Per Lydig Sunnansjö Nordmaling
1805-12-30 Sara Greta Abrahamsdotter Österalnäs 6 Själevad
1806 Anna Katarina Esaiasdotter Öden nr 3 Grundsunda
1806 Erik Persson Tavelsjön Umeå lands
1806-03-07 Anna Margareta Lydig Sunnansjö Nordmaling
1807 Karl Petter Persson Tavelsjön Umeå lands
1807-10-10 Katarina Elisabet Andersdotter Ultrå Grundsunda
1807-12-04 Kristina Abrahamsdotter Österarnäs 6 Själevad
1809 Jonas Persson Tavelsjön Umeå lands
1809 Olof Esaiasson Öden Grundsunda
1810-02-16 Anders Zachrisson
1811 Brita Magdalena Esaiasdotter Öden Grundsunda
1811 Johannis Esaiasson Öden Grundsunda
1811-03-15 Per Andersson Skademark Grundsunda
1811-04-18 Hans Abrahamsson Österalnäs 6 Själevad
1811-12-16 Eva Kaisa Zachrisdotter
1812 Petrus Lydig Hyngelsböle Nordmaling
1813-01-18 Katarina Abrahamsdotter Österalnäs 6 Själevad
1813-02-23 Maria Magdalena Andersdotter Skademark Grundsunda
1813-10-20 Erik Gustaf Zachrisson Skäran Nysätra
1815-01-01 Margareta Sofia Andersdotter Skademark Grundsunda
1815-02-05 Abraham Abrahamsson Österalnäs 6 Själevad
1816-03-30 Dorotea Esaiasdotter Öden Grundsunda
1817-02-07 Zackarias Zachrisson Ånäset Nysätra
1817-03-23 Lovisa Andersdotter Skademark Grundsunda
1818-08-25 Jonas Abrahamsson Österalnäs 6 Själevad
1818-09-27 Hans Fredrik Zackrisson Ånäset Nysätra
1819-04-17 Erik Wågberg Krångnäset Viksjö
1819-08-28 Anna Märta Le Moine Västerkomsta Torp
1821-03-11 Ulrika Stina Zachrisdotter Årnäset Nysätra
1822-08-25 Karl Zachrisson Skinnarbyn Bygdeå
1823-06-22 Anna Olsdotter Österbjörke? Rättvik
1823-10-22 Karl Andersson Skademark Grundsunda
1823-10-22 Lovisa Andersdotter Skademark Grundsunda
1824-02-11 Anders Jonsson Nittsjö nr 16 "Jones" Rättvik
1824-03-31 Stina Lovisa Zachrisson Skinnarbyn Bygdeå
1825-07-24 Anna Margareta Andersdotter Västanå Grundsunda
1826-08-30 Anders Nordqvist Jakobsson Västanå Grundsunda
1827-05-04 Esaias Ödmark Öden Grundsunda
1827-08-11 Jon Jonsson Nittsjö nr 16 Rättvik
1828-05-11 Jakob Jakobsson Västanå Grundsunda
1829-03-24 Petrus/per Ödmark Öden Grundsunda
1829-04-15 Greta Jakobina Jakobsdotter Västanå Grundsunda
1830-05-11 Inga Maria Ödmark Öden Grundsunda
1831-11-27 Olof Petter Sundström Västerhiske Umeå landsförsamling
1832-09-25 Mikael Ödmark Öden Grundsunda
1833-10-20 Anna Fredrika Ödmark Öden Grundsunda
1834-02-03 Anna Brita Arnfelt Österalnäs Själevad
1835-02-25 Johan Ödmark Öden Grundsunda
1836-04-18 Olof Ödmark Öden Grundsunda
1837-05-12 Erik Ödmark Öden Grundsunda
1839-12-11 Vilhelm Törnström Karlskrona
1840-05-13 Brita Lovisa Ödmark Öden Grundsunda
1841-08-20 Katarina Sundström Säbrå
1844-08-15 Jonas Fredrik Hägner Yxxx
1846-12-27 Kerstin Andersdotter Nittsjö nr 16 Rättvik
1847-03-07 Anna Regina Ödmark Öden Grundsunda
1847-05-06 Anders Erik Wågberg Galtström
1849-05-04 Märta Erika Wågberg Galtström
1849-08-05 Peter Erik Lundström Svartviken
1849-09-12 Jon Andersson Nittsjö nr 16 Rättvik
1850-01-20 Jonas Ödmark Öden Grundsunda
1852-04-05 Olof Vesterlund Nittsjö nr 16 Rättvik
1852-09-24 Johanna Kristina Andersson Norrbuske Falu län
1853-04-30 Johan Wilhelm Wågberg Galtström
1855-06-22 Olof Paulinus Sundström Vivstavarv Timrå
1856-02-09 Johanna Olivia Berggren Sundsvall
1857-01-01 Anna Lovisa Wågberg Norafors Sättna
1857-04-20 Anders Nordqvist Kasa Grundsunda
1857-08-15 Anders Andersson Nittsjö nr 16 Rättvik
1858-01-09 Axel Sundström Vivstavarv Timrå
1858-06-05 Frida Maria Nordqvist Kasa Grundsunda
1859-03-24 Per Leonard Wågberg Galtström
1860-01-29 Anna Andersdotter Nittsjö nr 16
1860-02-27 Anna Wilhelmina Nordqvist Kasa Grundsunda
1861-01-31 Helena Margareta Andrietta Sundström Härstamon Skön
1861-08-02 August Birger Nylander Sundsvall
1862-02-13 Hilda Alexandrina Nordqvist Kasa Grundsunda
1862-11-09 Sara Petronella Fernlund Sundsvall
1862-11-13 Karolina Gustava Andersdotter Nittsjö nr 16 Rättvik
1864--09-17 Alfred Nordqvist Kasa Grundsunda
1864-07-17 Alfred Nordqvist Grundsunda
1865-03-04 Hilda Viktoria Sundström Härstamon Skön
1866-04-20 Axel Nordqvist Kasa Grundsunda
1867-07-02 Edla Albertina Nordqvist Kasa Grundsunda
1867-11-30 Anders Emanuel Sundström Härstamon Skön
1869-11-22 Anders Teodor Nordqvist Grundsunda

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger7 28/03/2015