Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1545 ca Börje Matsson Orsta 3:2 Nordingrå
154x Nils Olofsson Åsäng Nordingrå
154x Sven Persson Öden 1 Nordingrå
1550 ca Börje (Brynnill) Persson Ön 2 Nordingrå
1550 ca Göran Erssson Rävsön 3:1 Nordingrå
1550 ca Karin Andersdotter
1550 ca Merit NN
1550 ca Per Ersson Nordingrå
1555 Christier Östensson Trehörningen 1 Nysätra
155x Mats Ersson Salberg 1 Nordingrå
1560 ca Östen Persson Uberg Sidensjö
1565 ca Klement Jonsson Ulvvik Nordingrå
1565 ca Sigrid Ersdotter Nordingrå?
1570 Nils Jakobsson Bure Fällan 1 Lövånger
1570 Nils Jakobsson Bure Fällan 1 Lövånger
1570 ca Matts Börjesson Orsta 3:2 Nordingrå
1570 ca Olof Jonsson Ängersjö Nordmaling
1575 Anna
1575 Olof Tomasson Gräsmyr Nordmaling
1576 Jon Persson Drömme Sidensjö
1576 Olof Andersson Omne 3:2 Nordingrå
1577 Mårten Svensson Häggvik 1 Nordingrå
157x Hans Nilsson Åsäng 1:1 Nordingrå
157x Kerstin Nordingrå
1580 Hans Börjesson Orsta 3:2 Nordingrå
1580 Märta Burträsk
1580 Märta/Marit
1580 ca Anna Persdotter Omne Nordingrå
1580 ca Lisbet Bryngielsdotter Ön 2 Nordingrå
1582 Olof Göransson Körning 1:2 Nordingrå
1585 Östen Christiersson Trehörningen 1 Nysätra
1587 Nils Olofsson Västerkäl Sidensjö
1590 Karin Håkansdotter
1590 Per Östensson Rössjö Sidensjö
1593 Jon Zackariasson Anundsböle Sidensjö
1597 Johan Klementsson Ulvvik 3:1 Nordingrå
159x Margareta Hansdotter Åsäng 1:1 Nordingrå
1600 Cecilia NN Västerkäl Sidensjö
1600 Olof Eriksson Berg Själevad
1601 Per Kristoffersson Överbilla Själevad
1601 ca Erik Olofsson Ängersjö Nordmaling
1601-02-23 Moses Nilsson Bure Fällan Lövånger
1603 Olof Andersson Ultervattnet 3 Bygdeå
1605 Kälug Nilsdotter Burträsk Skellefteå
1605 ca Mårten Olofsson Gräsmyr
160x Sigrid Matsdotter Salberg 1 Nordingrå
1610 Gabriel Jonsson Drömme Sidensjö
1614 Hans Olofsson Omne 3:2 Nordingrå
1615 Jonas Persson Uberg Sidensjö
1615 Kerstin Jonsdotter Uberg Sidensjö
1618 Jakob Persson Österalnäs Själevad
1618 Lars Hansson Orsta 3:2 Nordingrå
1619 Karin Nilsdotter Rävsön 2:1 Nordingrå
1620 Olof Hansson Översjäla Själevad
1620 ca NN Bengtsdotter Själevad
1621 Zackarias Johansson
1623 Christier Östensson Trehörningen 1 Nysätra
1623 Johan Jonsson Åte Själevad
1624 Brita Mårtensdotter Häggvik 1 Nordingrå
1625 Olof Jonsson Lidböle 1 Nordingrå
1626 Anna Olofsdotter Ultervattnet Bygdeå
1628 Ella Nilsdotter Västerkäl Sidensjö
1630 Johan Johansson Ulvvik 3:1 Nordingrå
1630 Margareta Olofsdotter Körning 1:2 Nordingrå
1631 Karin Eliasdotter Håll 1:1 Nordingrå
1635 Kerstin Jonsdotter Kläppen Sidensjö
1635 Östen Jonsson Uberg Sidensjö
1640 Olof Eriksson Ängersjö Nordmaling
1641 Malin
1641/2 Moses Mosesson Bure Burträsk
1643 Brita Christiersdotter Trehörningen Nysätra
1643 Brita Olofsdotter Berg Själevad
1645 Anders Johansson Åte Själevad
1646 Sigrid Olofsdotter
1650 Brita
1650 Erik Olofsson Flarken Nysätra
1650 ca Abraham Jakobsson
1650 ca Lars Mårtensson Gräsmyr Nordmaling
1650 ca Sara Persdotter
1656 Gabriel Olofsson Flarken Nysätra
1656 Karin Persdotter Flärke Själevad
1660 Jon Olofsson Lidböle 1 Nordingrå
1660 Karin
1660 Märit Gabrielsdotter Västerkäl Sidensjö
1660 Mårten Johansson Ulvvik 3:1 Nordingrå
1660 Olof Östensson Mosjö Sidensjö
1661 Karin Hansdotter Omne 3:2 Nordingrå
1662 Karin Larsdotter Orsta 3:2 Nordingrå
1662 Karin Larsdotter Orsta 3:2 Nordingrå
1663 Katarina Olofsdotter Öre Nordmaling
1666 Katarina Olofsdotter Nordmaling
1667 Nils Persson Håknäs Nordmaling
1668 Anna Nilsdotter Berg Själevad
1669 Olof Zackrisson Kålaboda Nysätra
1671 Karin Eriksdotter Billsta Själevad
1671 Per Olofsson Ängersjö Nordmaling
1671 Sara Johansdotter Norrvästansjö Själevad
1672 Olof Eriksson Flarken Nysätra
1673 Per Kristoffersson Själevad
1674 Nils Persson Kittelsböle Själevad

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger7 28/03/2015