Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1846-03-01 Jonas Larsson Hellblom Häljum Njurunda
1846-06-07 Brita Johanna Höglin Skottsund Njurunda
1846-06-22 Erik Persson Sunne Värmland
1846-09-09 Sigrid Brita Nilsdotter Ängom nr 4 Njurunda
1847-05-09 Jonas Petter Ullinder Ulvberg Njurunda
1847-06-29 Jonas Petter Nordin Svala Njurunda
1847-09-11 Herman Erik Vilhelmsson Finland
1848 Anna Greta Mickelsdotter Pörtom? Finland
1848-02-16 Margareta Erika Ersdotter Häljum Njurunda
1848-04-25 Olof Andreas Mårtensson Bergström Dingersjö Njurunda
1848-07-15 Sigrid Katarina Larsdotter Häljum Njurunda
1848-07-22 Kajsa Brita Mikaelsdotter Edlund Bredbyn Njurunda
1848-09-15 Per Erik Norberg Nolby Njurunda
1848-09-18 Per Alfred Höglin Slätt Njurunda
1849-03-26 Anna Stina Halling Häljum Njurunda
1849-07-30 Sigrid Märta Ersdotter Häljum Njurunda
1849-08-25 Dotter Engberg Gärde Skön
1849-09-06 Erik Petter Forssell Baggböle Njurunda
1849-09-07 Anders Mickelsson Pörtom? Finland
1849-09-08 Johannes Andersson Lindberg Gnarp
1849-09-13 Anna Brita Ersdotter Näset Njurunda
1849-11-11 Anna Greta Månberg Gnarp
1850-01-29 Anna Greta Mikaelsdotter Edlund Alnö
1850-03-03 Sigrid Kajsa Larsdotter Häljum Njurunda
1850-11-14 Nils Alfred Engberg Gärde Skön
1851-01-21 Stina Erika Ersdotter Alnö
1851-06-28 Anna Brita Ersdotter Skrängsta Njurunda
1851-06-30 Erik Höglin Skottsund Njurunda
1852-01-05 Karl Gustaf Halling Häljum Njurunda
1852-01-05 Katarina Johanna Halling Häljum Njrunda
1852-03-08 Per Erik Hansson Vesterlund Attmar
1852-04-06 Mickel Mickelsson Pörtom Finland
1852-05-27 Erik Olof Engberg Gärde Skön
1852-12-22 Nils Larsson Häljum Njurunda
1852-12-28 Nikolaus Larsson Häljum Njurunda
1853-06-05 Anders Fredrik Söderlund Attmar
1853-09-19 Fredrik Edlund Slätt Njurunda
1853-11-13 Märta Kajsa Höglin Skottsund Njurunda
1854-02-07 Anna Maria Fröberg Sundsvall GA
1854-08-06 Kajsa Stina Engberg Gärde Skön
1854-10-05 Brita Stina Vikström Okänd ort Njurunda
1855-01-24 Brigitta Katarina Brita Sjöbom Myre Njurunda
1855-01-28 Maja Greta Mickelsdotter Pörtom Finland
1855-08-13 Johan Olof Blomqvist Tuna?
1855-11-01 Matts Andersson Burman Pörtom Finland
1856-01-01 Johan Anton Backlund Räbbovansjö Njurunda
1856-02-26 Jonas Leander Höglin Skottsund Njurunda
1856-06-13 Nils Olof Nordensson Solberg Njurunda
1856-09-23 Jonas Olof Sjöbom Ulvberg Njurunda
1856-12-15 Jonas Olof Sjödin Stångom Njurunda
1856-12-19 Erik Petter Edlund Slätt Njurunda
1856-12-23 Jonas Olof Vikström Maj Njurunda
1857-01-06 Bengt Nilsson Njurunda
1857-01-14 Dotter Slätt Njurunda
1857-06-08 Katarina Petronella Persdotter Nordin Solberg Njurunda
1857-08-13 Karl Johan Nordin Juni Njurunda
1857-09-08 Johan Anton Björk Njurunda
1857-10-07 Catharina Brigitta Jonsson Sundsvall GA
1857-11-21 Annette Amalia Engberg Gärde Skön
1857-12-31 Kristina Josefina Norberg Ulvberg Njurunda
1858-01-02 Johan August Eliasson Ölserud
1858-02-12 Nils Petter Vennman Gomaj Njurunda
1858-02-21 Nils Johan Åsander Solberg Njurunda
1858-03-20 Mats Karlsson Strandberg Finland
1858-04-22 Nils Olof Alfred Halling Häljum Njurunda
1858-06-16 Barn Slätt Njurunda
1858-08-01 Beda Höglin Skottsund Njurunda
1858-09-29 Per Evald Johansson Gideå Trehörningssjö
1858-11-13 Ingrid Märta Sjöbom Myre Njurunda
1858-12-09 Olof Petter Nilsson Söderblom Södergård Njurunda
1859-02-28 Nils Olof Nordin Juni Njurunda
1859-06-07 Anna Brita Engberg Gärde Skön
1859-06-07 Petter Robert Engberg Gärde Skön
1859-06-20 Anna Kristina Grundström Njurunda
1859-06-21 Anders Ås Gnarp
1859-07-04 Katarina Kristina Lindqvist Juni Njurunda Tuna?
1859-09-13 Anna Margareta Bergsten Räbbovansjö 1 Njurunda
1859-09-13 Anna Margareta Bergsten Räbbovansjö Njurunda
1859-09-15 Anna Margreta ? Räbbovansjö Njurunda
1859-09-16 Margareta Katarina Jonsdotter Jonsson Skedlo Njurunda
1859-10-02 Karl Ludvig Lundgren Skellefteå
1859-11-13 Anna Christina Jonsson Sundsvall GA
1859-11-21 Nils Petter Bergsten Kvissle? Njurunda
1860-04-07 Märta Maria Åsander Solberg Njurunda
1860-06-29 Johan Petter Vikström Maj Njurunda
1860-08-23 Dotter Slätt Njurunda
1860-09-17 Brita Mathilda Backlund Räbbovansjö Njurunda
1860-09-20 Anna Josefina Solander Solberg Njurunda
1861-01-18 Johan Olof Vennman Gomaj nr 2 Njurunda
1861-02-24 Anna Greta Sjöbom Myre Njurunda
1861-05-21 Johan Gustaf Dahlström Ore, Kopparberg
1861-05-28 Olof August Höglin Skottsund Njurunda
1861-06-05 Kajsa Märta Vestin Skottsund Njurunda
1861-06-12 Karl Johan Tiderman Bergsjö
1861-06-23 Dotter Slätt Njurunda
1861-11-06 Nils Olof Solander Solberg Njurunda
1862-01-13 Petrus Leonard Molin Mjösund Njurunda
1862-01-23 Olof Petter Olsson Dingersjö Njurunda
1862-05-03 Jonas August Bergsten Kvissle nr 2 Njurunda
1862-05-10 Nils Martin Englund Ängom nr 4 Njurunda

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger7 03/03/2013