Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1796-01-01 Erik Andersson Västra Grängsjö Gnarp
1796-03-07 Olof Olofsson Njurunda
1796-03-29 Jon Persson Gomaj nr 1 Njurunda
1796-07-26 Greta Nilsdotter Njurunda
1796-09-24 Per Ersson Byn nr 5 Gnarp
1797 Nils Johansson Häljum Njurunda
1797 Nils Nilsson Södergård Njurunda
1797-03-21 Anders Andersson Västra Grängsjö Gnarp
1797-10-09 Olof Olsson Skedlo Njurunda
1797-10-28 Olof Mikaelsson Solberg Njurunda
1798-04-14 Katarina Persdotter Ulvberg Njurunda
1798-05-01 Johannes Matsson Gottböle Närpes
1798-06-06 Anna Johansdotter Tuna
1798-07-05 Johan Ersson Byn nr 5 Gnarp
1798-11-18 Johan/Jan/Johannes Nilsson Björklund Njurunda
1799-02-05 Per/Petrus Johansson Hallén Häljum Njurunda
1799-06-06 Karl Karlsson Uljänns, Yttermarken Närpes
1799-06-09 Erik Hansson Byn nr 5 Gnarp
1799-09-08 Lars Andersson Västra Grängsjö Gnarp
1800 Ingrid Jonsdotter Häljum Njurunda
1800 Kristina Jonsdotter Häljum Njurunda
1800 Petrus Nilsson Södergård Njurunda
1800-05-02 Matts Karlsson Uljens, Östra Yttermark Närpes
1800-12-07 Nils Bergsten Olofsson Njurunda
1801 Sofia Vilhelmina Broman Stockholm
1801-01-10 Jan/Johan Persson Gomaj nr 1/Skärsätt? Njurunda
1801-02-26 Ingrid Stina Johansdotter Hallén Häljum Njurunda
1801-08-15 Sigrid Jonsdotter Baggböle Njurunda
1801-09-03 Brita Hansdotter Byn nr 6 Gnarp
1802-01-14 Karl Karlsson Uljens, Östra Yttermark Närpes
1803-02-06 Anna Brita Jansdotter Hallén Häljum Njurunda
1803-06-01 Maja Lisa Karlsdotter Uljens, Östra Yttermark Närpes
1803-08-27 Jon Danielsson Gästa Njurunda
1803-10-09 Per Nordin Persson Gomaj? Njurunda
1804-01-02 Johan Olofsson Bergsten Berga Njurunda
1804-01-15 Sven Andersson Vallen(backen) Gnarp
1804-02-22 Erik Hansson Byn nr 6 Gnarp
1804-08-02 Olof Jonsson Häljum Njurunda
1805-01-19 Kristina Karlsdotter Uljens, Östra Yttermark Närpes
1805-08-08 Märta Lena Hallén Häljum Njurunda
1805-10-03 Henrik Hansson Byn nr 6 Gnarp
1806 Anders Karlsson Uljens, Östra Yttermark Närpes
1806-01-14 Jonas Jonsson Häljum Njurunda
1806-01-18 Gölin Andersdotter Västra Grängsby Gnarp
1807 Lena Hansdotter Byn Gnarp
1807-05-22 Erik Eriksson Veda Njurunda
1807-06-30 Sigrid Lena Jonsdotter Berga Njurunda
1807-09-09 Sigrid Kajsa Hallén Häljum Njurunda
1808 Karl Karlsson Uljens, Östra Yttermark Närpes
1808-07-22 Hans Hansson Byn nr 6 Gnarp
1808-09-06 Nils Jonsson Häljum 4 Njurunda
1808-10-24 Sigrid Kajsa Larsdotter Ängom Njurunda
1809 Greta Karlsdotter Uljens, Östra Yttermark Närpes
1809-04-18 Nils Nilsson Engman Dingersjö Njurunda
1810-01-16 Per Jonsson Häljum Njurunda
1810-09-21 Michael Bergsten Berga? Njurunda
1810-10-16 Ingrid Märta Larsdotter Ängom 4 Njurunda
1811-01-08 Erik Hansson Byn nr 6 Gnarp
1811-05-15 Karl Karlsson Uljens, Östra Yttermark Närpes
1812-02-08 Lars Jonsson Häljum Njurunda
1812-02-18 Ingrid Märta Svensdotter Berga? Njurunda
1812-12-05 Anna Greta Karlsdotter Uljens, Östra Yttermark Närpes
1813-02-05 Kajsa Lena Persdotter Juni Njurunda
1813-04-10 Katarina Andersdotter Smått Pörtom
1814 Kajsa Brita Eriksdotter Ängom Njurunda
1814-01-02 Karl Karlsson Uljens, Östra Yttermark Närpes
1814-11-25? Olof Persson Grängsjö nr 11.7? Gnarp
1815 Erik Ersson Ängom Njurunda
1815-05-29 Erik Martin Larsson Ängom Njurunda
1815-06-01 Katarina Hansdotter Byn nr 5 Gnarp
1815-07-25 Johan Henrik Karlsson Uljens, Östra Yttermark Närpes
1816-10-10 Erik Jonsson Häljum Njurunda
1817-01-05 Anders Karlsson Uljens, Östra Yttermark Närpes
1817-01-05 Mickel Karlsson Uljens, Östra Yttermark Närpes
1817-01-14 xmhflickan Johanna P.... Lindberg
1817-02-07 Anna Kajsa (Matsdotter) Byström Västland Skön
1817-04-13 Kajsa Brita Persdotter Slätt Njurunda
1818-02-22 Mikael Olof Rotvall Rotvik Njurunda
1818-06-19 Lovisa Johansdotter Åstrand Pörtom Finland
1818-07-20 Katarina Karlsdotter Uljens, Östra Yttermark Närpes
1818-08-31 Kerstin Ersdotter Byn nr 7 Gnarp
1818-10-29 Martin Jonsson Häljum Njurunda
1818-12-21 Ingrid Kajsa Jansdotter Hallin Häljum Njurunda
1818-12-22 Märta Stina Jansdotter Hallin Häljum Njurunda
1819-07-15 Märta Stina Persdotter Slätt Njurunda
1819-07-15 Per Persson Slätt Njurunda
1819-11-27 Mikael Ersson Edlund Bredbyn Njurunda
1819-12-25 Märta Stina Rotvall Rotvik Njurunda
1820-02-17 Karl Gustaf Halling Nyland Njurunda
1820-06-01 Margareta Jansdotter Byn nr 10 Gnarp
1820-08-01 Kerstin Hansdotter Byn nr 5 Gnarp
1820-12-19 Mickel Karlsson Enlund Uljens, Östra Yttermark Närpes, Finland
1821-01-22 Ingrid Greta Ersdotter Byn nr 7 Gnarp
1821-06-08 Sigrid Lena Persdotter Slätt Njurunda
1821-06-13 Erik Olsson Näslund Näset Njurunda
1821-07-27 Kristina Magdalena Nilsdotter (Forslund) Dingersjö Njurunda
1821-08-12 Erik Nilsson Engberg Berga Njurunda
1821-12-24 Erik Jansson Byn nr 10 Gnarp
1822-09-28 Erik Larsson Höglin Skottsund Njurunda
1823-01-08 Märta Brita Jonsdotter Gomaj nr 1 Njurunda

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger7 03/03/2013